2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

34 Answer MSR Pro Taper GNC International MX Final - 3/15/2010
Alvord, TX

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 Int Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #21   ZEB SMITH - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 5th   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
9th4th
 6th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ONTARIO, CA, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 7th   #710   STEVEN TOKARSKI - KAW
 MONROVIA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
8th8th
 8th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 9th   #128   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
12th9th
 10th   #64   AUSTIN ULLRICH - SUZ
 ESTACADA, OR 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
14th11th
 11th   #154   JUSTIN HILL - SUZ
 YONCALLA, OR 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
26th6th
 12th   #354   BLAKE DUNGEY - KTM
 BELLE PLAINE, MN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th13th
 13th   #318   BLAKE LILLY - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
17th18th
 14th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
25th12th
 15th   #637   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st16th
 16th   #180   ERIC GOODSON - KAW
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
18th22nd
 17th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
13th27th
 18th   #708   DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th17th
 19th   #115   WILL BLEICH - HON
 HANOVER TWP, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
16th26th
 20th   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNF
 21st   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
32nd14th
 22nd   #20   CHRIS DUMPHY - KAW
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
22nd25th
 23rd   #379   ALEX MENNENGA - KTM
 WACO, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
33rd15th
 24th   #156   CALVIN KNOLL - SUZ
 HASTINGS, MN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
27th21st
 25th   #240   BRYCE STEWART - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
30th19th
 26th   #633   TREVOR MORT - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
29th20th
 27th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNF
 28th   #366   CHAD CRAWFORD - HSK
 WARRENTON, MO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
31st23rd
 29th   #930   COREY BRINKMEYER - YAM
 MOORPARK, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNF
 30th   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 28th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
34th24th
 31st   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 32nd   #270   DYLAN SCHMOKE - KTM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
20thDNS
 33rd   #164   BRETTON ENGLE - YAM
 TAHOKA, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
23rdDNS
 34th   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
28thDNS
 DNS   #762   BLAKE SAVAGE - KAW
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #61   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #95   NICOLAS LEOCATA - KAW
 CLEMENTS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #30   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #360   AUSTIN WELLS - HON
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #50   CODY ROWE - YAM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #566   DAN DONALDSON - KAW
 PEORIA, AZ 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #116   MATTHEW BEVERLY - SUZ
 JOHNS ISLAND, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #647   BEN WISSING - HON
 HASTINGS, NE 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #120   MASON HUME - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #112   BRANDON HALLICH - YAM
 ANDOVER, MN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #46   CASEY COMPTON - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #528   CODY BOEHMER - HON
 SALEM, OR 
 25th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #18   CARTER LUCK - HON
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #147   MICHAEL NOVACK - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #38   LINDSEY PALMER - HON
 CONIFER, CO 
 26th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #143   ROBERT FIELDS - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #56   JOHN DEAN - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #232   SEAN JACKSON - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 29th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - KAW
 HILLSBOUROUGH, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds