2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

34 Answer MSR Pro Taper GNC International MX Final - 3/15/2010
Alvord, TX

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
85 7-16 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #147   JOHN SHORT - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 5th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 6th   #431   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTEND, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 7th   #511   NATHAN HAAS - SUZ
 GRAHAM, WA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th
 8th   #161   DAVID KING - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
9th11th
 9th   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
15th8th
 10th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12th12th
 11th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 12th   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
22nd3rd
 13th   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
16th10th
 14th   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 OXFORD, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 15th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
14th15th
 16th   #18   TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
17th17th
 17th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
23rd13th
 18th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
18th19th
 19th   #3   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
4th34th
 20th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
20th21st
 21st   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th22nd
 22nd   #35   HUNTER HILTON - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th
 23rd   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
24th18th
 24th   #196   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
21st25th
 25th   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
27th20th
 26th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
25th23rd
 27th   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
26th24th
 28th   #82   CALEB START - KAW
 POULSBO, WA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
29th27th
 29th   #118   BRAD TURPIN - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
35th26th
 30th   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
31st30th
 31st   #44   JONAH LOCKS - HON
 DIXON, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
30th31st
 32nd   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 ROCHESTER, WA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
34th29th
 33rd   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
32nd32nd
 34th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
33rd35th
 35th   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
36th36th
 36th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
DNF33rd
 37th   #129   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTEN, MI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
28thDNS
 DNF   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #325   AUSTIN BRUCKSHAW - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 19th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #96X   JIMMY TAYLOR - YAM
 BELTON, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #444   DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #213   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #615   JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KAW
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #359   DANTE RAMACHER - HON
 DENTON, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #21   HOGAN MOLTHAN - KAW
 DALLAS, TX 
 25th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #728   PATRICK NELSON - SUZ
 LATON, CA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KAW
 WILLIS, TX 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - HON
 JAY, VT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #9   ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
 MEXICO,  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds