2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

34 Answer MSR Pro Taper GNC International MX Final - 3/15/2010
Alvord, TX

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
Supermini 85-150 thru 16 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 5th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th4th
 6th   #147   JOHN SHORT - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
8th6th
 7th   #431   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTEND, KY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 8th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
10th7th
 9th   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 OXFORD, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
11th8th
 10th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
9th12th
 11th   #161   DAVID KING - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
12th11th
 12th   #124   COLE HEATH - YAM
 BENTON, AR 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
14th13th
 13th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
18th10th
 14th   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - KTM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
13th15th
 15th   #196   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
17th17th
 16th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
21st14th
 17th   #18   TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
16th19th
 18th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 19th   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
25th16th
 20th   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th22nd
 21st   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNF
 22nd   #117   MICHAEL DA SILVA - KTM
 ST-JEAN SUR RICHELIE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
26th20th
 23rd   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
22nd25th
 24th   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th29th
 25th   #26   COLE VARTY - KAW
 EDSON,ALBERTA, MT 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
28th23rd
 26th   #51   AMANDA MAHEU - YAM
 CLINTON, UT 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
31st21st
 27th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
23rd30th
 28th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
29th26th
 29th   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
24th33rd
 30th   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
DNF18th
 31st   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
30th28th
 32nd   #237   CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
32nd27th
 33rd   #927   MARK RYAN MCKINNEY - KAW
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
27th32nd
 34th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
35th31st
 35th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
34th34th
 36th   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
33rdDNS
 DNF   #556   BRADY KIESEL - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #35   HUNTER HILTON - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
DNSDNS
 -   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - UNK
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #96   JIMMY TAYLOR - YAM
 BELTON, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #224   ABBY DAVIGNON - KAW
 BOGUE, KS 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #14   MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #728   PATRICK NELSON - SUZ
 LATON, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #444   DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #575   DEMI MILLER - KAW
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #222   KAELI CRESON - KTM
 BYRON, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #160   KALEB ONEAL - HON
 FORNEY, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #411   BROCK ATKINS - HON
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 ROCHESTER, WA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #13   LANE GREEMAN - KAW
 MILBURN, OK 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #143   KIRK RALEIGH - YAM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #9   ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
 MEXICO,  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds