2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

34 Answer MSR Pro Taper GNC International MX Final - 3/15/2010
Alvord, TX

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
99-250F Schboy 12-16 Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #479   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ONTARIO, CA, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 6th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
9th5th
 7th   #154   JUSTIN HILL - SUZ
 YONCALLA, OR 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th7th
 8th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
11th8th
 9th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
17th10th
 10th   #40   AUSTIN ROOT - YAM
 CHESTER, SC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
14th13th
 11th   #241   AUSTIN PRIMAVERA - SUZ
 LARUE, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
20th9th
 12th   #318   BLAKE LILLY - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
18th11th
 13th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
21st12th
 14th   #708   DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
16th17th
 15th   #55   JACOB BERGER - YAM
 MANSFIELD, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
15th18th
 16th   #20   CODY STEWART - SUZ
 PINEHURST, ID 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
22nd15th
 17th   #637   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
24th14th
 18th   #514   DANIEL JACKSON - KTM
 BENTON, AR 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
23rd16th
 19th   #116   MATTHEW BEVERLY - SUZ
 JOHNS ISLAND, SC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
26th19th
 20th   #528   CODY BOEHMER - HON
 SALEM, OR 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
28th20th
 21st   #26   COLE VARTY - KAW
 EDSON,ALBERTA, MT 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
27th21st
 22nd   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNF
 23rd   #79   JORAN BREWER - SUZ
 LARUE, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
31st23rd
 24th   #458   ADRIAN TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
30th25th
 25th   #007   MASON COLLINS - KTM
 PORTLAND, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
19thDNF
 26th   #49   ZACK AMBROSE - KTM
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
35th22nd
 27th   #143   ROBERT FIELDS - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
33rd26th
 28th   #527   DANIEL TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
32nd27th
 29th   #413   LOGAN DIXON - YAM
 VIDALIA, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
34th28th
 30th   #50   CODY ROWE - YAM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
25thDNF
 31st   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS
 32nd   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 33rd   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 34th   #61   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 35th   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
 CLEMENTS, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
DNS24th
 36th   #658   TAYLOR STASNY - HON
 ADKINS, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
29thDNS
 DNS   #95   NICOLAS LEOCATA - HON
 CLEMENTS, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
DNSDNS
 -   #117   MICHAEL DA SILVA - KTM
 ST-JEAN SUR RICHELIE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #424   BEAU HAYES II - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #821   TREVOR TATE - KAW
 GREENBRIER, TN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #433   ALYAS WARDUIS - KAW
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds