2015 International GNC Motocross Final @ OakHill Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Thursday 3/12

Please visit http://oakhill.escoremx.com/
Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

34 Answer MSR Pro Taper GNC International MX Final - 3/15/2010
Alvord, TX

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
250 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KAW
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ONTARIO, CA, MI 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #53   DAWSON DRAYCOTT - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #126   AUSTEN SCROGGINS - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 6th   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 7th   #257   JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 8th   #175   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
15th4th
 9th   #528   AJ BURNS - KTM
 RUNNING SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 10th   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 11th   #723   KYLE LENTS - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th9th
 12th   #232   SEAN JACKSON - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
 13th   #270   DYLAN SCHMOKE - KTM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 14th   #762   BLAKE SAVAGE - KAW
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 15th   #333   KASIE CRESON - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 A Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #271   MALCOLM STEWART - YAM
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KAW
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #427   LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #17   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #28   RYAN MILLAR - KTM
 MIAMI/MANITOBA/CANAD, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #717   COBY ADAIR - KAW
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #52   DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
 MADERA, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 10th   #77   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 11th   #175   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 13th   #300   KURTIS MANDERSCHEID - YAM
 MAQUOKETA, IA 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 14th   #505   DYLAN SLUSSER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 15th   #550   BEAU BENTLEY - YAM
 TERRELL, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 16th   #257   JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 17th   #135   ZACH CONOVER - YAM
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd14th
 18th   #317   RICHARD WHITE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 19th   #247   ANDREW ROARK - KAW
 MIDALND, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th
 20th   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 21st   #88   CANAAN BARRILLEAUX - HON
 OAKWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 22nd   #824   DAVID TARNOW - HON
 ROUNDROCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 23rd   #158   JOSH GODFREY - KAW
 LOVING, NM 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 DNF   #714   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Int Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 3rd   #240   BRYCE STEWART - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th
 4th   #935   MITCHEL ALCORN - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 5th   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 -
 
 -
14th1st
 6th   #128   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
11th4th
 7th   #313   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th10th
 8th   #68   MCCOY OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 9th   #64   AUSTIN ULLRICH - SUZ
 ESTACADA, OR 
 -
 
 -
15th6th
 10th   #773   BRANDON GLENN - KAW
 MESQUITE, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 11th   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 12th   #154   JUSTIN HILL - SUZ
 YONCALLA, OR 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 13th   #505   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 COLHOUN, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th15th
 14th   #120   MASON HUME - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 15th   #762   JUSTIN GROVES - HON
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th21st
 16th   #916   GARRICK NOBLE - KAW
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd16th
 17th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th14th
 18th   #720   PIERRE LAVIGNE - HON
 REPENTIGNY, QUEBEC,  
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 19th   #47   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th17th
 20th   #116   MATTHEW BEVERLY - SUZ
 JOHNS ISLAND, SC 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 21st   #686   CHARLIE MILLER - HON
 PENNSVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
19th22nd
 22nd   #355   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th
 23rd   #328   CLINT JOHNSON - YAM
 JOPLIN, MO 
 -
 
 -
30th18th
 24th   #917   COLIN JACKSON - HON
 ZUMBROTA, MN 
 -
 
 -
28th23rd
 25th   #35   ZACHARY COBB - YAM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th25th
 26th   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 27th   #117   DAVID BULLER JR - HON
 ACWORTH, GA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 28th   #164   BRETTON ENGLE - YAM
 TAHOKA, TX 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 29th   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 30th   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 DNF   #566   DAN DONALDSON - KAW
 PEORIA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #20   CHRIS DUMPHY - KAW
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #630   NIC KIMSEY - KAW
 MANSFIELD, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #30   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #665   KODY CLARK - YAM
 DUVALL, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #53   DAWSON DRAYCOTT - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Int Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #240   BRYCE STEWART - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 4th   #117   DAVID BULLER JR - HON
 ACWORTH, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th2nd
 5th   #64   AUSTIN ULLRICH - SUZ
 ESTACADA, OR 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 6th   #68   MCCOY OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #773   BRANDON GLENN - KAW
 MESQUITE, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 8th   #128   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
5th13th
 9th   #154   JUSTIN HILL - SUZ
 YONCALLA, OR 
 -
 
 -
16th4th
 10th   #53   DAWSON DRAYCOTT - KTM
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 11th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #355   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
 -
 
 -
17th10th
 13th   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 14th   #164   BRETTON ENGLE - YAM
 TAHOKA, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 15th   #916   GARRICK NOBLE - KAW
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th14th
 16th   #637   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 17th   #528   CODY BOEHMER - HON
 SALEM, OR 
 -
 
 -
21st18th
 18th   #116   MATTHEW BEVERLY - SUZ
 JOHNS ISLAND, SC 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 19th   #665   KODY CLARK - YAM
 DUVALL, WA 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 20th   #47   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th19th
 21st   #120   MASON HUME - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
 -
 
 -
31st15th
 22nd   #9   COLLIN HANEY - YAM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th26th
 23rd   #720   PIERRE LAVIGNE - HON
 REPENTIGNY, QUEBEC,  
 -
 
 -
28th20th
 24th   #686   CHARLIE MILLER - HON
 PENNSVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
25th24th
 25th   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th23rd
 26th   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 -
 
 -
24th27th
 27th   #566   DAN DONALDSON - KAW
 PEORIA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
29th25th
 28th   #158   BRYCE CRAIG - SUZ
 REINBECK, IA 
 -
 
 -
30th28th
 29th   #505   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 COLHOUN, GA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 30th   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 31st   #20   CHRIS DUMPHY - KAW
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 DNS   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Nov Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #291   JUSTIN BLOCKER - KAW
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #34   AJ BOELENS - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #659   MAD MAX GROOM - SUZ
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #528   AJ BURNS - KTM
 RUNNING SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #36   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 6th   #658   TAYLOR STASNY - HON
 ADKINS, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #30   MILES COOK - KAW
 FAIRHOPE, AL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #077   TJ KAMINSKI - KAW
 TEAGUE, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 9th   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th8th
 10th   #182   CHASEN TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #69   AARON LINDAHL - KAW
 ROSEVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #66   LOGAN LEWIS - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 13th   #787   SETH BEAVERS - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 14th   #568   DAVID BEAN - HON
 WHITESBORO, TX 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 
450 Nov Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #291   JUSTIN BLOCKER - KAW
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #83   BRANDON RIEHM - KAW
 ANNANDALE, MN 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #787   SETH BEAVERS - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #528   AJ BURNS - KTM
 RUNNING SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #659   MAD MAX GROOM - SUZ
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th
 6th   #70   KYLE HOPKINS - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #36   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th5th
 8th   #568   DAVID BEAN - HON
 WHITESBORO, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #274   ZACH BROWN - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 -
 
 -
13th7th
 10th   #30   MILES COOK - KAW
 FAIRHOPE, AL 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #17   BRADLEY MAYO - KAW
 VALLEY VIEW, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th14th
 12th   #182   CHASEN TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 13th   #66   LOGAN LEWIS - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF
 14th   #5   COLE BROWN - KAW
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 15th   #69   AARON LINDAHL - KAW
 ROSEVILLE, MN 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 
450 Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #271   MALCOLM STEWART - YAM
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KAW
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #45   LANCE VINCENT - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #427   LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #28   RYAN MILLAR - KTM
 MIAMI/MANITOBA/CANAD, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #717   COBY ADAIR - KAW
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #77   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 8th   #52   DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
 MADERA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 9th   #300   KURTIS MANDERSCHEID - YAM
 MAQUOKETA, IA 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 10th   #505   DYLAN SLUSSER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 11th   #550   BEAU BENTLEY - YAM
 TERRELL, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 12th   #17   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF5th
 13th   #718   ARLIE SOUTHARD - HON
 SANDY, OR 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 14th   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNF10th
 15th   #135   ZACH CONOVER - YAM
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
 16th   #88   CANAAN BARRILLEAUX - HON
 OAKWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 17th   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 DNF   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #22   TANNER YOUNG - YAM
 MARLAND, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #714   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
99-250F Schgirl 12-16 Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #519   JENNIFER BURTON - KAW
 GONZALES, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #18   SHELBIE BRITTAIN - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #51   AMANDA MAHEU - YAM
 CLINTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #84   TAYLOR HIGGINS - HON
 MESQUITE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 5th   #224   ABBY DAVIGNON - KAW
 BOGUE, KS 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 6th   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 7th   #251   CHRISTINA OLDER - HON
 WEST COLUMBIA, SC 
 -
 
 -
11th4th
 8th   #222   KAELI CRESON - KTM
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 9th   #93   KAYLA SOLHEID - YAM
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
12th5th
 10th   #575   DEMI MILLER - KAW
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #28   MORGAN BATES - YAM
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 12th   #618   CASSIDY BICKFORD - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF
 DNS   #24   SHAYANNA WILSON - YAM
 HARRIS, MN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Girls 65-150 thru 13 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #224   ABBY DAVIGNON - KAW
 BOGUE, KS 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #988   MICHELLE SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 4th   #28   MORGAN BATES - YAM
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #64   STEPHANIE CABANZO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th2nd
 6th   #24   SHAYANNA WILSON - YAM
 HARRIS, MN 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #963   BAILEY LUX - KAW
 HURST, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #198   REAGAN WHEELER - HSK
 GARDEN CITY, MT 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #364   RACHAEL SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF
 10th   #618   CASSIDY BICKFORD - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 
INDUSTRY RACE - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #549   KYLE DANGLER - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #270   MIKE SLECTER - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 3rd   #168   BRADEN BROWNLEE - HON
 PLAINVIEW, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd
 4th   #23   MIKE DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
9th2nd
 5th   #36   CHRIS SCHMULBACH - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #14   BRIAN BRIAN - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 7th   #223   BRYAN OLIPHANT - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 8th   #143   CHRIS WOLFE - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
14th7th
 9th   #549x   JOEL THORNBERRY - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
15th9th
 10th   #7   KYLE SMITH - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
16th10th
 11th   #509   JC CHAPPELL - KAW
 DECATUR, TX 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 12th   #253   CHARLES CASTLOO - HON
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 13th   #129   GREG SWIRCZYNSKI - HON
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 14th   #685   BRANDON BEAVER - SUZ
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 15th   #101   BLITZ BRUNO - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 16th   #3   RORY ONEILL - UNK
  
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 
Open Skill - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KAW
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #28   RYAN MILLAR - KTM
 MIAMI/MANITOBA/CANAD, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #52   DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
 MADERA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #170   MICHAEL LEIB - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 7th   #77   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #68   MCCOY OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #35   ZACHARY COBB - YAM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #916   GARRICK NOBLE - KAW
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #433   ALYAS WARDUIS - HON
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 12th   #333   KASIE CRESON - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS11th
 DNS   #007   MASON COLLINS - KTM
 PORTLAND, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
25 + A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #39   JOSH MAST - HON
 MOBERLY, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #824   DAVID TARNOW - HON
 ROUNDROCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #253   AARON SMITH - KAW
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 4th   #871   PHILLIP HAAS - YAM
 ST. CHARLES, MN 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #23   MIKE DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 
250 4-Stroke Mod non pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #21   ZEB SMITH - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #354   BLAKE DUNGEY - KTM
 BELLE PLAINE, MN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th
 6th   #128   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 7th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
7th8th
 8th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
9th7th
 9th   #180   ERIC GOODSON - KAW
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th
 10th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
15th9th
 11th   #241   AUSTIN PRIMAVERA - SUZ
 LARUE, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
12th13th
 12th   #63   BROC SHOEMAKER - YAM
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
14th15th
 13th   #379   ALEX MENNENGA - KTM
 WACO, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
20th11th
 14th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
17th16th
 15th   #313   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
16th17th
 16th   #633   TREVOR MORT - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
22nd14th
 17th   #46   CASEY COMPTON - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
18th19th
 18th   #156   CALVIN KNOLL - SUZ
 HASTINGS, MN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
24th18th
 19th   #710   STEVEN TOKARSKI - KAW
 MONROVIA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
19th25th
 20th   #131   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
23rd22nd
 21st   #686   COLTON KRANZ - SUZ
 WILLIAMSBURG, MI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
27th21st
 22nd   #117   DAVID BULLER JR - HON
 ACWORTH, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNF
 23rd   #720   PIERRE LAVIGNE - HON
 REPENTIGNY, QUEBEC,  
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
29th20th
 24th   #705   BEAU BALDWIN - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNF
 25th   #930   COREY BRINKMEYER - YAM
 MOORPARK, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNF
 26th   #282   DYLAN KIRCHNER - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
31st23rd
 27th   #647   BEN WISSING - HON
 HASTINGS, NE 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
32nd24th
 28th   #120   MASON HUME - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
33rd26th
 29th   #366   CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
21stDNF
 30th   #56   JOHN DEAN - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
34th28th
 31st   #112   BRANDON HALLICH - YAM
 ANDOVER, MN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
36th27th
 32nd   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
25thDNF
 33rd   #115   WILL BLEICH - HON
 HANOVER TWP, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
26thDNF
 34th   #147   MICHAEL NOVACK - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
28thDNF
 35th   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
 CLEMENTS, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
30thDNF
 36th   #189   RYAN TREANOR - KAW
 DUNLAP, IL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
35thDNF
 37th   #126   AUSTEN SCROGGINS - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
37thDNF
 38th   #318   BLAKE LILLY - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS10th
 DNF   #95   NICOLAS LEOCATA - HON
 CLEMENTS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
DNSDNF
 DNF   #729   VICTORIA SEAMANS - KAW
 LAKE VILLAGE, AR 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNSDNF
 -   #821   TREVOR TATE - KAW
 GREENBRIER, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #24   FELIPE LATORRE - YAM
 CLEMENTS, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #333   KASIE CRESON - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #723   KYLE LENTS - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #503   RYAN GRUBBS - HON
 GRAND ISLAND, NE 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 
250 A Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #243   ELI TOMAC - HON
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KAW
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #427   LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 5th   #45   LANCE VINCENT - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th
 6th   #17   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 7th   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 8th   #170   MICHAEL LEIB - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #175   JAKE LOBERG - KAW
 HAM LAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 10th   #717   COBY ADAIR - KAW
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #271   MALCOLM STEWART - YAM
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th20th
 12th   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 13th   #300   KURTIS MANDERSCHEID - YAM
 MAQUOKETA, IA 
 -
 
 -
19th11th
 14th   #88   CANAAN BARRILLEAUX - HON
 OAKWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 15th   #570   BEAU HUDSON - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st13th
 16th   #257   JEREMY LEDIN - SUZ
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 17th   #135   ZACH CONOVER - YAM
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 18th   #550   BEAU BENTLEY - YAM
 TERRELL, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th16th
 19th   #317   RICHARD WHITE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
 20th   #247   ANDREW ROARK - KAW
 MIDALND, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th19th
 21st   #714   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 22nd   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 23rd   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 24th   #22   TANNER YOUNG - YAM
 MARLAND, OK 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 25th   #158   JOSH GODFREY - KAW
 LOVING, NM 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 DNF   #83   MICHAEL RIEHM - KAW
 ANNANDALE, MN 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #505   DYLAN SLUSSER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Int Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 3rd   #21   ZEB SMITH - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
8th1st
 5th   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
7th6th
 6th   #240   BRYCE STEWART - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 7th   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 8th   #935   MITCHEL ALCORN - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
5th13th
 9th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
12th7th
 10th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ONTARIO, CA, MI 
 28th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
10th11th
 11th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
9th12th
 12th   #354   BLAKE DUNGEY - KTM
 BELLE PLAINE, MN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
16th10th
 13th   #128   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th14th
 14th   #154   JUSTIN HILL - SUZ
 YONCALLA, OR 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
18th16th
 15th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
22nd18th
 16th   #270   DYLAN SCHMOKE - KTM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th21st
 17th   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 29th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF3rd
 18th   #433   ALYAS WARDUIS - HON
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
19th24th
 19th   #366   CHAD CRAWFORD - KAW
 WARRENTON, MO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
25th20th
 20th   #64   AUSTIN ULLRICH - SUZ
 ESTACADA, OR 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
11th34th
 21st   #710   STEVEN TOKARSKI - KAW
 MONROVIA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
31st15th
 22nd   #126   AUSTEN SCROGGINS - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
29th17th
 23rd   #708   DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
23rd25th
 24th   #930   COREY BRINKMEYER - YAM
 MOORPARK, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
24th28th
 25th   #633   TREVOR MORT - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
34th19th
 26th   #379   ALEX MENNENGA - KTM
 WACO, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
26th27th
 27th   #661   DARRELL WHITE - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
21st33rd
 28th   #313   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
30th26th
 29th   #686   COLTON KRANZ - SUZ
 WILLIAMSBURG, MI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
28th30th
 30th   #180   ERIC GOODSON - KAW
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
37th23rd
 31st   #156   CALVIN KNOLL - SUZ
 HASTINGS, MN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
32nd29th
 32nd   #63   BROC SHOEMAKER - YAM
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
33rd31st
 33rd   #505   BOGEN COCHRAN - KAW
 COLHOUN, GA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
27thDNF
 34th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
36th32nd
 35th   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
35thDNF
 36th   #762   BLAKE SAVAGE - KAW
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 37th   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
 38th   #95   NICOLAS LEOCATA - HON
 CLEMENTS, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
17thDNS
 39th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
DNS22nd
 DNS   #61   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
DNSDNS
 -   #241   AUSTIN PRIMAVERA - POL
 LARUE, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #20   CHRIS DUMPHY - KAW
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 17th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #18   CARTER LUCK - HON
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #514   DANIEL JACKSON - KTM
 BENTON, AR 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #566   DAN DONALDSON - KAW
 PEORIA, AZ 
 20th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #147   MICHAEL NOVACK - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #232   SEAN JACKSON - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #30   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #46   CASEY COMPTON - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #282   DYLAN KIRCHNER - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #116   MATTHEW BEVERLY - SUZ
 JOHNS ISLAND, SC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #333   KASIE CRESON - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #647   BEN WISSING - HON
 HASTINGS, NE 
 25th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #10   WORTH HUNTER - SUZ
 MOUNT AIRY, NC 
 26th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #112   BRANDON HALLICH - YAM
 ANDOVER, MN 
 27th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #560   TROY SODERMAN - KTM
 LINO LAKES, MN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #503   RYAN GRUBBS - HON
 GRAND ISLAND, NE 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #120   MASON HUME - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #117   DAVID BULLER JR - HON
 ACWORTH, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #131   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #318   BLAKE LILLY - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
250 Int Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #21   ZEB SMITH - KAW
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 5th   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
9th4th
 6th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ONTARIO, CA, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 7th   #710   STEVEN TOKARSKI - KAW
 MONROVIA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
8th8th
 8th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
6th10th
 9th   #128   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
12th9th
 10th   #64   AUSTIN ULLRICH - SUZ
 ESTACADA, OR 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
14th11th
 11th   #154   JUSTIN HILL - SUZ
 YONCALLA, OR 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
26th6th
 12th   #354   BLAKE DUNGEY - KTM
 BELLE PLAINE, MN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th13th
 13th   #318   BLAKE LILLY - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
17th18th
 14th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
25th12th
 15th   #637   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st16th
 16th   #180   ERIC GOODSON - KAW
 CONNERSVILLE, IN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
18th22nd
 17th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
13th27th
 18th   #708   DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
24th17th
 19th   #115   WILL BLEICH - HON
 HANOVER TWP, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
16th26th
 20th   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNF
 21st   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
32nd14th
 22nd   #20   CHRIS DUMPHY - KAW
 SOUTHINGTON, CT 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
22nd25th
 23rd   #379   ALEX MENNENGA - KTM
 WACO, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
33rd15th
 24th   #156   CALVIN KNOLL - SUZ
 HASTINGS, MN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
27th21st
 25th   #240   BRYCE STEWART - SUZ
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
30th19th
 26th   #633   TREVOR MORT - YAM
 POST FALLS, ID 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
29th20th
 27th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNF
 28th   #366   CHAD CRAWFORD - HSK
 WARRENTON, MO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
31st23rd
 29th   #930   COREY BRINKMEYER - YAM
 MOORPARK, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNF
 30th   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 28th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
34th24th
 31st   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 32nd   #270   DYLAN SCHMOKE - KTM
 EL CAJON, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
20thDNS
 33rd   #164   BRETTON ENGLE - YAM
 TAHOKA, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
23rdDNS
 34th   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
28thDNS
 DNS   #762   BLAKE SAVAGE - KAW
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #61   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #95   NICOLAS LEOCATA - KAW
 CLEMENTS, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILE, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #30   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #360   AUSTIN WELLS - HON
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #50   CODY ROWE - YAM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 ARVADA, CO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #566   DAN DONALDSON - KAW
 PEORIA, AZ 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #116   MATTHEW BEVERLY - SUZ
 JOHNS ISLAND, SC 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #647   BEN WISSING - HON
 HASTINGS, NE 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #120   MASON HUME - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #112   BRANDON HALLICH - YAM
 ANDOVER, MN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #46   CASEY COMPTON - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #528   CODY BOEHMER - HON
 SALEM, OR 
 25th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #18   CARTER LUCK - HON
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #147   MICHAEL NOVACK - KAW
 BOYD, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #38   LINDSEY PALMER - HON
 CONIFER, CO 
 26th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #143   ROBERT FIELDS - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #56   JOHN DEAN - HON
 MARIETTA, GA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #232   SEAN JACKSON - YAM
 JUSTIN, TX 
 29th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #57   NICK DESIDERIO - KAW
 HILLSBOUROUGH, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 Nov Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #83   BRANDON RIEHM - KAW
 ANNANDALE, MN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #181   ERIC SMITH - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #91   CODY SLOAN - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #659   MAD MAX GROOM - SUZ
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
5th4th
 5th   #168   BLAKE NEIHEISER - HON
 CROSBY, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 6th   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
 CLEMENTS, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 7th   #821   TREVOR TATE - KAW
 GREENBRIER, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th
 8th   #52   AUSTIN MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
12th9th
 9th   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
11th11th
 10th   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
13th14th
 11th   #24   FELIPE LATORRE - YAM
 CLEMENTS, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 12th   #073   JOSH TEAL - YAM
 WAVERLY, KS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
17th12th
 13th   #36   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd8th
 14th   #64   JACOB HENSEL - KTM
 MCGREGOR, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th18th
 15th   #787   SETH BEAVERS - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
28th7th
 16th   #189   RYAN TREANOR - KAW
 DUNLAP, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
10th25th
 17th   #458   ADRIAN TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
19th20th
 18th   #310   TAYLOR CARRUTHERS - YAM
 DECATUR, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th24th
 19th   #234   JORDON MARTIN - KAW
 VINEMONT, AL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
29th15th
 20th   #31   TYLER MCCLAIN - KAW
 ROANOKE, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
16th29th
 21st   #54   JESSICA HADLER - YAM
 NEW MARKET, MN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th21st
 22nd   #66   LOGAN LEWIS - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNF
 23rd   #527   DANIEL TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 21st
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
27th23rd
 24th   #599   CODY HAVERFIELD - HON
 RICHMOND, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
36th17th
 25th   #413   LOGAN DIXON - YAM
 VIDALIA, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
26th28th
 26th   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - SUZ
 CONROE, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
24th30th
 27th   #30   MILES COOK - KAW
 FAIRHOPE, AL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNF
 28th   #5   COLE BROWN - KAW
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
34th22nd
 29th   #418   ALEX FERRARA - KAW
 GAUSE, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
33rd27th
 30th   #274   ZACH BROWN - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
DNF26th
 31st   #16   YEISSEN RUBALCAVA - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
35th31st
 32nd   #87   GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
DNS5th
 33rd   #528   AJ BURNS - HON
 RUNNING SPRINGS, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
DNS16th
 34th   #658   TAYLOR STASNY - HON
 ADKINS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
20thDNS
 35th   #124   ALEXAH PEARSON - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
21stDNS
 36th   #568   DAVID BEAN - HON
 WHITESBORO, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
23rdDNS
 37th   #424   BEAU HAYES II - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
30thDNS
 38th   #119   DILLON SCHEHR - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
31stDNS
 39th   #519   JENNIFER BURTON - KAW
 GONZALES, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
32ndDNS
 DNF   #217   TAYLOR VANCE - YAM
 ALVARADO, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
DNFDNS
 -   #741   MATT YOUNG - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #179   TYLER VANCE - YAM
 ALVARADO, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #077   TJ KAMINSKI - KAW
 TEAGUE, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #182   CHASEN TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #621   RILY ELLINGER - SUZ
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 Nov Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #83   BRANDON RIEHM - KAW
 ANNANDALE, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #66   LOGAN LEWIS - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 3rd   #36   ROB COPPLE - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
6th5th
 4th   #181   ERIC SMITH - KAW
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 5th   #189   RYAN TREANOR - KAW
 DUNLAP, IL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
9th4th
 6th   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
 CLEMENTS, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
13th3rd
 7th   #91   CODY SLOAN - YAM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
8th8th
 8th   #659   MAD MAX GROOM - SUZ
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 9th   #527   DANIEL TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
10th10th
 10th   #52   AUSTIN MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
16th11th
 11th   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
23rd6th
 12th   #87   GILSON MACHTOLFF - KAW
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
29th2nd
 13th   #179   TYLER VANCE - YAM
 ALVARADO, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
14th18th
 14th   #234   JORDON MARTIN - KAW
 VINEMONT, AL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd
 15th   #31   TYLER MCCLAIN - KAW
 ROANOKE, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
18th17th
 16th   #30   MILES COOK - KAW
 FAIRHOPE, AL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
20th16th
 17th   #274   ZACH BROWN - KAW
 DAYTON, MN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
17th19th
 18th   #24   FELIPE LATORRE - YAM
 CLEMENTS, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
7th31st
 19th   #418   ALEX FERRARA - KAW
 GAUSE, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 20th   #458   ADRIAN TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
28th12th
 21st   #64   JACOB HENSEL - KTM
 MCGREGOR, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
21st21st
 22nd   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
22nd23rd
 23rd   #658   TAYLOR STASNY - HON
 ADKINS, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 24th   #821   TREVOR TATE - KAW
 GREENBRIER, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
34th13th
 25th   #787   SETH BEAVERS - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
11th36th
 26th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
35th15th
 27th   #119   DILLON SCHEHR - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
24th26th
 28th   #33   HUNTER HEATHINGTON - HON
 PARADISE, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
25th33rd
 29th   #073   JOSH TEAL - YAM
 WAVERLY, KS 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
39th20th
 30th   #741   MATT YOUNG - KTM
 DECATUR, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
30th29th
 31st   #424   BEAU HAYES II - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
19thDNF
 32nd   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - SUZ
 CONROE, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
26th34th
 33rd   #22   ZACH WATSON - KTM
 BURLESON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
33rd28th
 34th   #5   COLE BROWN - KAW
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
37th25th
 35th   #413   LOGAN DIXON - YAM
 VIDALIA, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
36th27th
 36th   #16   YEISSEN RUBALCAVA - HON
 EL PASO, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
32nd32nd
 37th   #568   DAVID BEAN - HON
 WHITESBORO, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
27thDNF
 38th   #373   WILLIAM HADADDIN - YAM
 CERRITOS, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
38th30th
 39th   #217   TAYLOR VANCE - YAM
 ALVARADO, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
31stDNF
 40th   #077   TJ KAMINSKI - KAW
 TEAGUE, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
40th35th
 -   #182   CHASEN TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #310   TAYLOR CARRUTHERS - YAM
 DECATUR, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 
 
250 Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #243   ELI TOMAC - HON
 CORTEZ, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #45   LANCE VINCENT - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #427   LOWELL SPANGLER - KAW
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #170   MICHAEL LEIB - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 6th   #17   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #570   BEAU HUDSON - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th11th
 8th   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 9th   #271   MALCOLM STEWART - YAM
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th5th
 10th   #77   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 11th   #300   KURTIS MANDERSCHEID - YAM
 MAQUOKETA, IA 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 12th   #717   COBY ADAIR - KAW
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
18th9th
 13th   #550   BEAU BENTLEY - YAM
 TERRELL, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 14th   #88   CANAAN BARRILLEAUX - HON
 OAKWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF
 15th   #135   ZACH CONOVER - YAM
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF
 16th   #714   COLE MARTINEZ - YAM
 RIMROCK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 17th   #617   GAVIN FAITH - HON
 DUNCOMBE, IA 
 -
 
 -
DNS8th
 18th   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KAW
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 19th   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 20th   #505   DYLAN SLUSSER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 21st   #22   TANNER YOUNG - YAM
 MARLAND, OK 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNF   #119   IAN TRETTEL - SUZ
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
30 + - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #8   MIKE MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 
30 + A - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #39   JOSH MAST - HON
 MOBERLY, MO 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #677   DON BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #871   PHILLIP HAAS - YAM
 ST. CHARLES, MN 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 DNS   #85   KELLY ANDRIS - HON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #129   GREG SWIRCZYNSKI - HON
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
35 + - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #8   MIKE MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #23   MIKE DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #685   BRANDON BEAVER - SUZ
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF
 DNF   #129   GREG SWIRCZYNSKI - HON
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
40 + - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #677   DON BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #10   MATT TEDDER SR - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #8   MIKE MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 DNF   #85   KELLY ANDRIS - HON
 VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
45 + - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #10   MATT TEDDER SR - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #218   GEORGE ELLINGER - HON
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #659   GREG GROOM - SUZ
 HIGHLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #316   MIKE STANLEY - KTM
 GRAYSON, KY 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
 
450 4-Stroke Mod non pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #52   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #444   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st7th
 4th   #935   MITCHEL ALCORN - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #68   MCCOY OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 6th   #354   BLAKE DUNGEY - KTM
 BELLE PLAINE, MN 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #128   DYLAN COX - KAW
 WHITESVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
14th3rd
 8th   #313   KYLE SWANSON - HON
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #637   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #773   BRANDON GLENN - KAW
 MESQUITE, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 11th   #47   DILLON TOOMER - KAW
 BRYAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th10th
 12th   #355   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 13th   #720   PIERRE LAVIGNE - HON
 REPENTIGNY, QUEBEC,  
 -
 
 -
19th12th
 14th   #762   JUSTIN GROVES - HON
 WICHITA FALLS, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 15th   #665   KODY CLARK - YAM
 DUVALL, WA 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 16th   #120   MASON HUME - KAW
 MADISON, MS 
 -
 
 -
13th21st
 17th   #328   CLINT JOHNSON - YAM
 JOPLIN, MO 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 18th   #164   BRETTON ENGLE - YAM
 TAHOKA, TX 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
 19th   #686   CHARLIE MILLER - HON
 PENNSVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
24th17th
 20th   #35   ZACHARY COBB - YAM
 YUCAIPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 21st   #98   COLLIN HANEY - YAM
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th18th
 22nd   #917   COLIN JACKSON - HON
 ZUMBROTA, MN 
 -
 
 -
25th19th
 23rd   #158   BRYCE CRAIG - SUZ
 REINBECK, IA 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 24th   #981   AUSTIN POLITELLI - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 25th   #117   DAVID BULLER JR - HON
 ACWORTH, GA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 26th   #79   JORAN BREWER - SUZ
 LARUE, OH 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 DNF   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #30   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
50 + - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #10   MATT TEDDER SR - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #218   GEORGE ELLINGER - HON
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 
50 4-6 Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #306   SETH MILAM - COB
 DE BERRY, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #930   COOPER GERECKE - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #35   PATRICK MURPHY - COB
 CLINTON IA, IA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #234   RAMON RUSCHE - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #504   TOMMY LECLERE IV - COB
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #25   ALEX MANN - COB
 VANCOVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 8th   #15   LUKE KIRTLEY - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 9th   #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - COB
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 
50 4-6 Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #306   SETH MILAM - COB
 DE BERRY, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #930   COOPER GERECKE - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #504   TOMMY LECLERE IV - COB
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #25   ALEX MANN - COB
 VANCOVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #234   RAMON RUSCHE - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #35   PATRICK MURPHY - COB
 CLINTON IA, IA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 8th   #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - COB
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #15   LUKE KIRTLEY - KTM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 10th   #54   CAMI SAMPLES - COB
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - POL
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 
50 4-6 Stk Shaft Drive - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #306   SETH MILAM - YAM
 DE BERRY, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #234   RAMON RUSCHE - COB
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #15   LUKE KIRTLEY - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 5th   #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - YAM
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #23   DYLAN DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #54   CAMI SAMPLES - YAM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #504   TOMMY LECLERE IV - YAM
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF
 
50 7-8 Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - KTM
 SIMI VALLY, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - COB
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #352   JALEK SWOLL - COB
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 4th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 5th   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #111   GRANT HARLAN - COB
 HOLUALOA, HI 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 7th   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - COB
 DANVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 8th   #47   DILAN SCHWARTZ - COB
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 9th   #87   JOSEPH MIKULENCAK - COB
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 10th   #26   REID WHEELER - COB
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
16th10th
 11th   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 12th   #452   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 13th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th3rd
 14th   #21   KRUZ SAMPSON - COB
 LEBANON, TN 
 -
 
 -
10th22nd
 15th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - COB
 HANOVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
23rd12th
 16th   #604   MAX MILLER - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 17th   #552   LARRY REYES JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 18th   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - POL
 LINCOLN, NE 
 -
 
 -
21st15th
 19th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th17th
 20th   #110   JEREMY SCEIFORD - COB
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 21st   #122x   LARRY DAVIS - COB
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
18th26th
 22nd   #306   RILEY ALLEN - COB
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th20th
 23rd   #316   HUNTER YOUNG - COB
 ARDMORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
28th19th
 24th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 25th   #25   CARTER DUNN - COB
 PARK HILLS, MO 
 -
 
 -
29th24th
 26th   #51   NATHAN SMITH - COB
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF
 27th   #246   BRADY FAGO - POL
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 -
 
 -
31st25th
 28th   #125   BRADEN SPARROW - COB
 NOLENSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
32nd27th
 29th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS
 31st   #56   JAMES SHOCKEY - COB
 HAMILTON, VA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 32nd   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - COB
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 33rd   #201   GAVIN MARTINEZ - COB
 BORGER, TX 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS
 DNF   #52   ETHAN MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 
50 7-8 Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - KTM
 SIMI VALLY, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - COB
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 6th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - COB
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 7th   #52   ETHAN MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 8th   #228   COLBY HALPAIN - COB
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 9th   #111   GRANT HARLAN - COB
 HOLUALOA, HI 
 -
 
 -
18th6th
 10th   #87   JOSEPH MIKULENCAK - COB
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 11th   #47   DILAN SCHWARTZ - COB
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 12th   #604   MAX MILLER - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 13th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th1st
 14th   #552   LARRY REYES JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 15th   #122x   LARRY DAVIS - COB
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 16th   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 17th   #452   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 18th   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - COB
 DANVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th28th
 19th   #306   RILEY ALLEN - COB
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th22nd
 20th   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - POL
 LINCOLN, NE 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 21st   #56   JAMES SHOCKEY - COB
 HAMILTON, VA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 22nd   #51   NATHAN SMITH - COB
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th24th
 23rd   #21   KRUZ SAMPSON - COB
 LEBANON, TN 
 -
 
 -
33rd13th
 24th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 25th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th20th
 26th   #25   CARTER DUNN - COB
 PARK HILLS, MO 
 -
 
 -
23rd25th
 27th   #26   REID WHEELER - COB
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
30th21st
 28th   #110   JEREMY SCEIFORD - COB
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
26th27th
 29th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - COB
 HANOVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNF
 30th   #125   BRADEN SPARROW - COB
 NOLENSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
29th29th
 31st   #201   GAVIN MARTINEZ - COB
 BORGER, TX 
 -
 
 -
25thDNF
 32nd   #316   HUNTER YOUNG - COB
 ARDMORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
35th26th
 33rd   #214   MACK CARNEY - COB
 THOMPSON'S STATION, TN 
 -
 
 -
31st30th
 34th   #246   BRADY FAGO - POL
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 -
 
 -
32nd31st
 35th   #61   JOHN DRENNAN - COB
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
34thDNF
 
50 Open 4-9 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - KTM
 SIMI VALLY, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #111   GRANT HARLAN - COB
 HOLUALOA, HI 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 4th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th1st
 5th   #460   MICHAEL HICKS - COB
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 7th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - COB
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
5th11th
 8th   #604   MAX MILLER - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - COB
 DANVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th7th
 10th   #52   ETHAN MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #188   EDDIE NORRED JR - POL
 BRISTOL, WI 
 -
 
 -
14th9th
 12th   #26   REID WHEELER - COB
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 13th   #122x   LARRY DAVIS - COB
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th12th
 14th   #552   LARRY REYES JR. - COB
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 15th   #87   JOSEPH MIKULENCAK - COB
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 16th   #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - COB
 HANOVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 17th   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - POL
 LINCOLN, NE 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 18th   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
 19th   #47   DILAN SCHWARTZ - COB
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 20th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - COB
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 21st   #316   HUNTER YOUNG - COB
 ARDMORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 22nd   #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
30th19th
 23rd   #110   JEREMY SCEIFORD - COB
 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 24th   #306   RILEY ALLEN - COB
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th25th
 25th   #452   BRAYDEN BRUCE - COB
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
21st32nd
 26th   #21   KRUZ SAMPSON - COB
 LEBANON, TN 
 -
 
 -
32nd22nd
 27th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF
 28th   #35   PATRICK MURPHY - COB
 CLINTON IA, IA 
 -
 
 -
28th29th
 29th   #125   BRADEN SPARROW - COB
 NOLENSVILLE, TN 
 -
 
 -
31st27th
 30th   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 KEMPNER, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF20th
 31st   #214   MACK CARNEY - COB
 THOMPSON'S STATION, TN 
 -
 
 -
33rd26th
 32nd   #930   COOPER GERECKE - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
34th28th
 33rd   #504   TOMMY LECLERE IV - COB
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
35th30th
 34th   #246   BRADY FAGO - POL
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 -
 
 -
36th31st
 35th   #51   NATHAN SMITH - COB
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 36th   #201   GAVIN MARTINEZ - COB
 BORGER, TX 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 37th   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - COB
 LIPAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
 DNS   #61   JOHN DRENNAN - COB
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #56   JAMES SHOCKEY - COB
 HAMILTON, VA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 10-11 Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #35   JOEY CROWN - KTM
 METAMORA, MI 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - COB
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 5th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - KTM
 TEGA LAY, SC 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 6th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 7th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 9th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - COB
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 10th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th13th
 11th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #96   RYDER FLOYD - KAW
 PARIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 14th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th8th
 15th   #63   AUSTIN MCKINNEY - KTM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 16th   #399   HUNTER BUDD - COB
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th18th
 17th   #21   HOGAN MOLTHAN - KTM
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 18th   #22   LUKE HEMPEN - KTM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 19th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - KTM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF
 20th   #930   HUNTER KIBURZ - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 -
 
 -
DNF19th
 21st   #365   NICK CUMMINGS - KAW
 BOWIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 
65 10-11 Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - KTM
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #35   JOEY CROWN - KTM
 METAMORA, MI 
 -
 
 -
10th4th
 6th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th11th
 9th   #96   RYDER FLOYD - KAW
 PARIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - COB
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th15th
 11th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
15th7th
 12th   #399   HUNTER BUDD - COB
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 13th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - KTM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 14th   #21   HOGAN MOLTHAN - KTM
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 15th   #63   AUSTIN MCKINNEY - KTM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 16th   #930   HUNTER KIBURZ - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 17th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF16th
 
65 7-11 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 -
 
 -
5th1st
 3rd   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - COB
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 4th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #486   CHASE SEXTON - COB
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #35   JOEY CROWN - KTM
 METAMORA, MI 
 -
 
 -
3rd10th
 7th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd14th
 8th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 9th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #470   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 11th   #33   DEREK DRAKE - KAW
 SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th13th
 12th   #522   JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
 MORIARTY, NM 
 -
 
 -
8th16th
 13th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th7th
 14th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 15th   #30   JOSHUA GIBBS - KTM
 JESUP, GA 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 17th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - KTM
 TEGA LAY, SC 
 -
 
 -
31st3rd
 18th   #96   RYDER FLOYD - KAW
 PARIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 19th   #399   HUNTER BUDD - COB
 KELLER, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th22nd
 20th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th21st
 21st   #963   AUSTIN MCKINNEY - KTM
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th23rd
 22nd   #460   MICHAEL HICKS - COB
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 23rd   #118   CHRISTOPHER DA SILVA - KTM
 ST-JEAN SUR RICHELIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
28th19th
 24th   #62   KEVIN CABANZO - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 25th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - KTM
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
 -
26th25th
 26th   #188   GAGE SCHEHR - KTM
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st30th
 27th   #329   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th28th
 28th   #22   LUKE HEMPEN - KTM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 -
 
 -
27th27th
 29th   #552   JACE BRUCE - KTM
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
29th26th
 30th   #930   HUNTER KIBURZ - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNF
 31st   #21   HOGAN MOLTHAN - KTM
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF29th
 32nd   #18   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS
 DNF   #365   NICK CUMMINGS - KAW
 BOWIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
65 7-9 Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #522   JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
 MORIARTY, NM 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #118   CHRISTOPHER DA SILVA - KTM
 ST-JEAN SUR RICHELIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 4th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KTM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 5th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 6th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 7th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 8th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th11th
 9th   #460   MICHAEL HICKS - COB
 FENTON, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 10th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 11th   #62   KEVIN CABANZO - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th13th
 12th   #470   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd3rd
 13th   #121   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 -
 
 -
12th16th
 14th   #552   JACE BRUCE - KTM
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 15th   #30   JOSHUA GIBBS - KTM
 JESUP, GA 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 16th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - KTM
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
 -
20th12th
 17th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
16th19th
 18th   #329   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 19th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 20th   #20   LOGAN LEITZEL - COB
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
21st17th
 21st   #111   GRANT HARLAN - KTM
 HOLUALOA, HI 
 -
 
 -
14th26th
 22nd   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 23rd   #55   ZACH CRANDALL - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
26th22nd
 24th   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 25th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF
 26th   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 KEMPNER, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF20th
 27th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
30th23rd
 28th   #26   REID WHEELER - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
29th25th
 29th   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 N.R.H., TX 
 -
 
 -
27th27th
 30th   #188   EDDIE NORRED JR - POL
 BRISTOL, WI 
 -
 
 -
25thDNF
 31st   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
31st28th
 32nd   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
32nd29th
 33rd   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 
65 7-9 Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #470   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #30   JOSHUA GIBBS - KTM
 JESUP, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 5th   #128   CARTER HALPAIN - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
9th4th
 6th   #522   JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
 MORIARTY, NM 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
7th6th
 7th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd12th
 8th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 9th   #118   CHRISTOPHER DA SILVA - KTM
 ST-JEAN SUR RICHELIE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
12th5th
 10th   #99   LANCE KOBUSCH - COB
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th8th
 11th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
11th11th
 12th   #44   CODY CHARBONEAU - KTM
 TENINO, WA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
13th13th
 13th   #460   MICHAEL HICKS - COB
 FENTON, MO 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 14th   #121   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
16th14th
 15th   #329   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
14th20th
 16th   #552   JACE BRUCE - KTM
 UPTON, WY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
20th15th
 17th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - KTM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
26th10th
 18th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
15th21st
 19th   #771   DEVIN XINDARIS - KTM
 KEMPNER, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th18th
 20th   #111   GRANT HARLAN - KTM
 HOLUALOA, HI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
23rd17th
 21st   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
18th25th
 22nd   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - COB
 SIMI VALLY, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
17th27th
 23rd   #55   ZACH CRANDALL - KTM
 AMARILLO, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
21st24th
 24th   #351   JACK ROGERS - COB
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
25th22nd
 25th   #62   KEVIN CABANZO - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
34th16th
 26th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
27th23rd
 27th   #324   JOSHUA VARIZE - KTM
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
24th26th
 28th   #20   LOGAN LEITZEL - COB
 DILLSBURG, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
22nd30th
 29th   #188   EDDIE NORRED JR - POL
 BRISTOL, WI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
28th28th
 30th   #66   ELLIOTT QUEEN - KTM
 LIPAN, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
29th29th
 31st   #26   REID WHEELER - KTM
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
31st31st
 32nd   #87   JOSEPH MIKULENCAK - KAW
 CORPUS CHRISTI, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
32nd33rd
 33rd   #274   ASHTON BLOXOM - COB
 N.R.H., TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
30th36th
 34th   #198   NICHOLAS MARET - KAW
 LINCOLN, NE 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
37th34th
 35th   #21   KRUZ SAMPSON - COB
 LEBANON, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
DNF32nd
 36th   #93   KIP FLOYD - KAW
 PARIS, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
35th37th
 37th   #201   GAVIN MARTINEZ - KTM
 BORGER, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
33rdDNF
 38th   #464   CHARLES TOLLESON IV - COB
 CROSBY, TX 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
36th38th
 39th   #587   AIDEN TIJERO - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF35th
 40th   #429   BRETT MUNOZ - KTM
 WILLIS, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
38th39th
 -   #68   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #56   JAMES SHOCKEY - COB
 HAMILTON, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
85 12-13 Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 OXFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #511   NATHAN HAAS - SUZ
 GRAHAM, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd
 6th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd9th
 7th   #117   MICHAEL DA SILVA - KTM
 ST-JEAN SUR RICHELIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 8th   #35   HUNTER HILTON - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 10th   #196   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 11th   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th23rd
 12th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
17th11th
 13th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 15th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
20th12th
 16th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 18th   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th30th
 19th   #82   CALEB START - KAW
 POULSBO, WA 
 -
 
 -
24th17th
 20th   #96   JIMMY TAYLOR - YAM
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th18th
 21st   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 ROCHESTER, WA 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 22nd   #325   AUSTIN BRUCKSHAW - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 23rd   #237   CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th19th
 24th   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 -
 
 -
27th21st
 25th   #18   BRAD TURPIN - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
 26th   #70   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 -
 
 -
29th24th
 27th   #143   KIRK RALEIGH - YAM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
31st25th
 28th   #14   MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th26th
 29th   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 -
 
 -
26th32nd
 30th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 -
 
 -
18thDNF
 31st   #65   KAITLYN MORROW - YAM
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
34th27th
 32nd   #64   STEPHANIE CABANZO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
33rd28th
 33rd   #728   PATRICK NELSON - SUZ
 LATON, CA 
 -
 
 -
35th31st
 34th   #103   DAKOTA MIKKELSEN - KAW
 DESERT HILLS, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNF29th
 35th   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 36th   #359   DANTE RAMACHER - HON
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNS
 DNS   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #9   ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
 MEXICO,  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85 12-13 Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 OXFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 5th   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 6th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 7th   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th6th
 8th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 9th   #196   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 10th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
9th14th
 11th   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th19th
 12th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th23rd
 13th   #96   JIMMY TAYLOR - YAM
 BELTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 14th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th11th
 15th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th13th
 16th   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 ROCHESTER, WA 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 17th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 18th   #511   NATHAN HAAS - SUZ
 GRAHAM, WA 
 -
 
 -
16th20th
 19th   #18   BRAD TURPIN - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
29th8th
 20th   #12   TAYLOR BARNETT - YAM
 HODGES, SC 
 -
 
 -
21st16th
 21st   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 -
 
 -
35th4th
 22nd   #82   CALEB START - KAW
 POULSBO, WA 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 23rd   #117   MICHAEL DA SILVA - KTM
 ST-JEAN SUR RICHELIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th29th
 24th   #325   AUSTIN BRUCKSHAW - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
26th22nd
 25th   #237   CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th24th
 26th   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th25th
 27th   #14   MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th27th
 28th   #143   KIRK RALEIGH - YAM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
28th28th
 29th   #70   JOSIAH HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 -
 
 -
34th26th
 30th   #103   DAKOTA MIKKELSEN - KAW
 DESERT HILLS, AZ 
 -
 
 -
31st30th
 31st   #728   PATRICK NELSON - SUZ
 LATON, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th32nd
 32nd   #64   STEPHANIE CABANZO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
32nd31st
 33rd   #364   RACHAEL SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
33rd33rd
 34th   #35   HUNTER HILTON - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 35th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 DNF   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #9   ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
 MEXICO,  
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85 14-16 Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 4th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 5th   #18   TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 6th   #161   DAVID KING - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
 7th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 -
 
 -
1st13th
 8th   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - HON
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
11th5th
 9th   #147   JOHN SHORT - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 10th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY, NC 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 11th   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - KTM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 12th   #44   JONAH LOCKS - HON
 DIXON, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 13th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 14th   #444   DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 15th   #515   TJ STONE - SUZ
 WINONA, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 16th   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 17th   #411   BROCK ATKINS - HON
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 18th   #33   LUCAS HEATHINGTON - HON
 PARADISE, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 19th   #160   KALEB ONEAL - HON
 FORNEY, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 DNF   #431   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTEND, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
85 14-16 Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 6th   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd11th
 7th   #431   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTEND, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 8th   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - KTM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #161   DAVID KING - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 10th   #18   TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 11th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th7th
 12th   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 13th   #44   JONAH LOCKS - HON
 DIXON, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 15th   #444   DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #515   TJ STONE - SUZ
 WINONA, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 17th   #411   BROCK ATKINS - HON
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 18th   #13   LANE GREEMAN - KAW
 MILBURN, OK 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 DNF   #147   JOHN SHORT - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
85 7-11 Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTEN, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 5th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - SUZ
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 6th   #335   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 8th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th18th
 9th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 TEGA LAY, SC 
 -
 
 -
10th14th
 10th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th8th
 11th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KAW
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th10th
 12th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
21st7th
 13th   #615   JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KAW
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 14th   #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
 -
 
 -
19th11th
 15th   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 16th   #213   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 17th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th19th
 18th   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF
 19th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd13th
 20th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 21st   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF
 22nd   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
15th22nd
 23rd   #21   HOGAN MOLTHAN - KAW
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th21st
 24th   #141   SCOTT MESHEY - SUZ
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 -
 
 -
27th20th
 25th   #31   SCOTT HAVER - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd
 26th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
23rd25th
 27th   #930   HUNTER KIBURZ - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 28th   #22   LUKE HEMPEN - YAM
 ARGYLE, IA 
 -
 
 -
28th26th
 29th   #62   KEVIN CABANZO - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
29th27th
 30th   #400   CARSON STARK - KAW
 NEW CASTLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th28th
 
85 7-11 Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 3rd   #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTEN, MI 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 4th   #214   AUSTIN FORKNER - SUZ
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 5th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - SUZ
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #827   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 TEGA LAY, SC 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
1st18th
 10th   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 11th   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 12th   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th23rd
 13th   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 -
 
 -
16th12th
 14th   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KAW
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 15th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
12th17th
 16th   #141   SCOTT MESHEY - SUZ
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 17th   #815   COLTON EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 18th   #615   JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KAW
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd13th
 19th   #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th22nd
 20th   #335   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
 -
 
 -
21st21st
 21st   #96   RYDER FLOYD - KAW
 PARIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th19th
 22nd   #23   JAMISON DUCLOS - YAM
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
18th27th
 23rd   #31   SCOTT HAVER - KAW
 COPPERAS COVE, TX 
 -
 
 -
27th20th
 24th   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
22nd25th
 25th   #21   HOGAN MOLTHAN - KAW
 DALLAS, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 26th   #470   DREW DRENNAN - YAM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF
 27th   #930   HUNTER KIBURZ - KTM
 LEXINGTON, NE 
 -
 
 -
28th26th
 28th   #988   MICHELLE SMITH - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th28th
 29th   #198   REAGAN WHEELER - KAW
 GARDEN CITY, MT 
 -
 
 -
29th29th
 30th   #213   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 -
 
 -
DNS10th
 
85 7-16 Open - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #147   JOHN SHORT - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 5th   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 6th   #431   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTEND, KY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 7th   #511   NATHAN HAAS - SUZ
 GRAHAM, WA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th
 8th   #161   DAVID KING - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
9th11th
 9th   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
15th8th
 10th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12th12th
 11th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
10th14th
 12th   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
22nd3rd
 13th   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
16th10th
 14th   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 OXFORD, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 15th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
14th15th
 16th   #18   TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
17th17th
 17th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
23rd13th
 18th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
18th19th
 19th   #3   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
4th34th
 20th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
20th21st
 21st   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th22nd
 22nd   #35   HUNTER HILTON - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th
 23rd   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
24th18th
 24th   #196   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
21st25th
 25th   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
27th20th
 26th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
25th23rd
 27th   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - SUZ
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
26th24th
 28th   #82   CALEB START - KAW
 POULSBO, WA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
29th27th
 29th   #118   BRAD TURPIN - SUZ
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
35th26th
 30th   #27   BRADLEY ESPER - KAW
 BUTLER, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
31st30th
 31st   #44   JONAH LOCKS - HON
 DIXON, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
30th31st
 32nd   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 ROCHESTER, WA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
34th29th
 33rd   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
32nd32nd
 34th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
33rd35th
 35th   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
36th36th
 36th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
DNF33rd
 37th   #129   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 BRIGHTEN, MI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
28thDNS
 DNF   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #325   AUSTIN BRUCKSHAW - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 19th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #96X   JIMMY TAYLOR - YAM
 BELTON, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #444   DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #213   TREVOR DUNN - KAW
 MOBILE, AL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #615   JOHN MICHAEL BELDING - KAW
 FLOWER MOUND, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #359   DANTE RAMACHER - HON
 DENTON, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #21   HOGAN MOLTHAN - KAW
 DALLAS, TX 
 25th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #728   PATRICK NELSON - SUZ
 LATON, CA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #71   CHALLEN TENNANT - KAW
 WILLIS, TX 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - HON
 JAY, VT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #9   ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
 MEXICO,  
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
99-125 Schboy 12-16 Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILE, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #556   BRADY KIESEL - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - YAM
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ONTARIO, CA, MI 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #433   ALYAS WARDUIS - YAM
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rd10th
 7th   #661   DARRELL WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #40   AUSTIN ROOT - YAM
 CHESTER, SC 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #705   BEAU BALDWIN - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th6th
 10th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 11th   #514   DANIEL JACKSON - KTM
 BENTON, AR 
 -
 
 -
10th14th
 12th   #49   ZACK AMBROSE - KTM
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 -
 
 -
9th15th
 13th   #55   JACOB BERGER - YAM
 MANSFIELD, OH 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #117   MICHAEL DA SILVA - KTM
 ST-JEAN SUR RICHELIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th11th
 15th   #131   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
 16th   #26   COLE VARTY - KAW
 EDSON,ALBERTA, MT 
 -
 
 -
20th12th
 17th   #007   MASON COLLINS - KTM
 PORTLAND, TN 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 18th   #50   CODY ROWE - YAM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 -
 
 -
16th19th
 19th   #20   CODY STEWART - SUZ
 PINEHURST, ID 
 -
 
 -
14th21st
 20th   #124   COLE HEATH - YAM
 BENTON, AR 
 -
 
 -
21st18th
 21st   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 -
 
 -
18th23rd
 22nd   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th20th
 23rd   #227   MARK RYAN MCKINNEY - KAW
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd
 24th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 25th   #197   COLT BLACKWELL - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th25th
 26th   #101   WORTH HUNTER - SUZ
 MOUNT AIRY, NC 
 -
 
 -
27th26th
 27th   #896   RYAN HOLLEY - SUZ
 CONROE, TX 
 -
 
 -
28th27th
 28th   #161   DAVID KING - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 DNF   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #431   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTEND, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #424   BEAU HAYES II - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #95   NICOLAS LEOCATA - YAM
 CLEMENTS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
99-250F Schboy 12-16 Mod - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ONTARIO, CA, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 2nd   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 3rd   #154   JUSTIN HILL - SUZ
 YONCALLA, OR 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
6th4th
 4th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 5th   #661   DARRELL WHITE - HON
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
9th7th
 6th   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
2nd17th
 7th   #20   CODY STEWART - SUZ
 PINEHURST, ID 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th8th
 8th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
12th12th
 9th   #318   BLAKE LILLY - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
16th9th
 10th   #131   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th11th
 11th   #63   BROC SHOEMAKER - YAM
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
20th10th
 12th   #708   DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
17th13th
 13th   #55   JACOB BERGER - YAM
 MANSFIELD, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 14th   #49   ZACK AMBROSE - KTM
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th15th
 15th   #40   AUSTIN ROOT - YAM
 CHESTER, SC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
24th14th
 16th   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
23rd16th
 17th   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
DNF1st
 18th   #514   DANIEL JACKSON - KTM
 BENTON, AR 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
21st23rd
 19th   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
DNF5th
 20th   #116   MATTHEW BEVERLY - SUZ
 JOHNS ISLAND, SC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
27th18th
 21st   #556   BRADY KIESEL - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
 22nd   #360   AUSTIN WELLS - HON
 BUCKEYE, AZ 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
29th21st
 23rd   #282   DYLAN KIRCHNER - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
28th22nd
 24th   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
26th24th
 25th   #007   MASON COLLINS - KTM
 PORTLAND, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
31st20th
 26th   #433   ALYAS WARDUIS - KAW
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNF
 27th   #227   MARK RYAN MCKINNEY - KAW
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
30th25th
 28th   #50   CODY ROWE - YAM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
32nd26th
 29th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
19thDNF
 30th   #101   WORTH HUNTER - SUZ
 MOUNT AIRY, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
33rd27th
 31st   #705   BEAU BALDWIN - HON
 CONROE, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
25thDNF
 32nd   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 33rd   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 34th   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 35th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
22ndDNS
 36th   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
34thDNS
 DNF   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNSDNF
 DNF   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - YAM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #61   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
 CLEMENTS, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
DNSDNS
 -   #599   CODY HAVERFIELD - HON
 RICHMOND, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #143   ROBERT FIELDS - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #424   BEAU HAYES II - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILE, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #821   TREVOR TATE - KAW
 GREENBRIER, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #241   AUSTIN PRIMAVERA - SUZ
 LARUE, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
99-250F Schboy 12-16 Stk - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #479   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #110   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #144   JEREMY MARTIN - SUZ
 MILLVILLE, MN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, ONTARIO, CA, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - KAW
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
7th6th
 6th   #48   MITCHELL OLDENBURG - YAM
 ALVORD, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
9th5th
 7th   #154   JUSTIN HILL - SUZ
 YONCALLA, OR 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th7th
 8th   #595   COLT NICHOLS - KAW
 MUSKOGEE, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
11th8th
 9th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - SUZ
 GARDENA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
17th10th
 10th   #40   AUSTIN ROOT - YAM
 CHESTER, SC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
14th13th
 11th   #241   AUSTIN PRIMAVERA - SUZ
 LARUE, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
20th9th
 12th   #318   BLAKE LILLY - YAM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
18th11th
 13th   #421   VANN MARTIN - HON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
21st12th
 14th   #708   DEREK LEDBETTER - HON
 EDMOND, OK 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
16th17th
 15th   #55   JACOB BERGER - YAM
 MANSFIELD, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
15th18th
 16th   #20   CODY STEWART - SUZ
 PINEHURST, ID 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
22nd15th
 17th   #637   TRACY MORGAN - KAW
 DENTON, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
24th14th
 18th   #514   DANIEL JACKSON - KTM
 BENTON, AR 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
23rd16th
 19th   #116   MATTHEW BEVERLY - SUZ
 JOHNS ISLAND, SC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
26th19th
 20th   #528   CODY BOEHMER - HON
 SALEM, OR 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
28th20th
 21st   #26   COLE VARTY - KAW
 EDSON,ALBERTA, MT 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
27th21st
 22nd   #531   NOAH MCCONAHY - HON
 SPOKANE, WA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNF
 23rd   #79   JORAN BREWER - SUZ
 LARUE, OH 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
31st23rd
 24th   #458   ADRIAN TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
30th25th
 25th   #007   MASON COLLINS - KTM
 PORTLAND, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
19thDNF
 26th   #49   ZACK AMBROSE - KTM
 THOMPSONS STATION, TN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
35th22nd
 27th   #143   ROBERT FIELDS - HON
 MIDLAND, TX 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
33rd26th
 28th   #527   DANIEL TATE - KAW
 HOBBS, NM 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
32nd27th
 29th   #413   LOGAN DIXON - YAM
 VIDALIA, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
34th28th
 30th   #50   CODY ROWE - YAM
 ABINGDON, VA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
25thDNF
 31st   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS
 32nd   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 33rd   #12   COLTON FORD - KTM
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 34th   #61   BRIAN SJOGREN - HON
 RENO, NV 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
13thDNS
 35th   #85   ANTONIO HERNANDEZ - HON
 CLEMENTS, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
DNS24th
 36th   #658   TAYLOR STASNY - HON
 ADKINS, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
29thDNS
 DNS   #95   NICOLAS LEOCATA - HON
 CLEMENTS, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
DNSDNS
 -   #117   MICHAEL DA SILVA - KTM
 ST-JEAN SUR RICHELIE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #424   BEAU HAYES II - SUZ
 EDWARDSVILLE, IL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #821   TREVOR TATE - KAW
 GREENBRIER, TN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #433   ALYAS WARDUIS - KAW
 RIDGEFIELD, WA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
Supermini 85-150 thru 16 - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #401   JACE OWEN - SUZ
 CHARLESTON, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #175   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #707   NICK GAINES - KAW
 RINGGOLD, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 5th   #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th4th
 6th   #147   JOHN SHORT - KAW
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
8th6th
 7th   #431   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTEND, KY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 8th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
10th7th
 9th   #68   CODY MCCULLOCH - YAM
 OXFORD, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
11th8th
 10th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
9th12th
 11th   #161   DAVID KING - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
12th11th
 12th   #124   COLE HEATH - YAM
 BENTON, AR 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
14th13th
 13th   #29   HENRY MILLER - YAM
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
18th10th
 14th   #973   JON-MURRAY BARR - KTM
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
13th15th
 15th   #196   JANTZ GRODZICKI - SUZ
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
17th17th
 16th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
21st14th
 17th   #18   TROY GRAFFUNDER - YAM
 WHEATLAND, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
16th19th
 18th   #976   CHASE MARQUIER - SUZ
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 19th   #381   DONNY BROWN - SUZ
 SIGNAL MTN, TN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
25th16th
 20th   #99   SHELBY PETERSON - KAW
 FT WORTH, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th22nd
 21st   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNF
 22nd   #117   MICHAEL DA SILVA - KTM
 ST-JEAN SUR RICHELIE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
26th20th
 23rd   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
22nd25th
 24th   #696   CODY CORNWELL - YAM
 YORK, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th29th
 25th   #26   COLE VARTY - KAW
 EDSON,ALBERTA, MT 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
28th23rd
 26th   #51   AMANDA MAHEU - YAM
 CLINTON, UT 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
31st21st
 27th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
 EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
23rd30th
 28th   #16   TRISTAN CHARBONEAU - YAM
 TENINO, WA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
29th26th
 29th   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
24th33rd
 30th   #63   JAISAAC SLOAN - SUZ
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
DNF18th
 31st   #452   HAYDN HUMPHREY - YAM
 PRIEST RIVER, ID 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
30th28th
 32nd   #237   CAMERON MCCARTHY - YAM
 GEORGETOWN, TX 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
32nd27th
 33rd   #927   MARK RYAN MCKINNEY - KAW
 PITTSBURG, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
27th32nd
 34th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
35th31st
 35th   #396   CHAD SCOGINS - KAW
 FORT WORTH, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
34th34th
 36th   #17   JON AMES - KAW
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
33rdDNS
 DNF   #556   BRADY KIESEL - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #35   HUNTER HILTON - YAM
 YOUNGSVILLE, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #521   JAMES GARDINER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
DNSDNS
 -   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - UNK
 MCMECHEN, WV 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #96   JIMMY TAYLOR - YAM
 BELTON, TX 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #45   JUSTIN DUNN - YAM
 RALEIGH, NC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #224   ABBY DAVIGNON - KAW
 BOGUE, KS 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #14   MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #728   PATRICK NELSON - SUZ
 LATON, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #444   DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #575   DEMI MILLER - KAW
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
 24th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #222   KAELI CRESON - KTM
 BYRON, CA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #160   KALEB ONEAL - HON
 FORNEY, TX 
 25th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #411   BROCK ATKINS - HON
 SPRINGDALE, AR 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #246   CHANCE BLACKBURN - YAM
 ROCHESTER, WA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #13   LANE GREEMAN - KAW
 MILBURN, OK 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #143   KIRK RALEIGH - YAM
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #9   ALEXIS GARZA - KAW
 MEXICO,  
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #321   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Women 99-250F non pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #519   JENNIFER BURTON - KAW
 GONZALES, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #333   KASIE CRESON - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #24   ALEXAH PEARSON - YAM
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #51   AMANDA MAHEU - YAM
 CLINTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #251   CHRISTINA OLDER - HON
 WEST COLUMBIA, SC 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #56   BRIANNA MAHON - KAW
 SULLIVAN, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 7th   #54   JESSICA HADLER - YAM
 NEW MARKET, MN 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 8th   #69   RILY ELLINGER - SUZ
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 9th   #224   ABBY DAVIGNON - KAW
 BOGUE, KS 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 10th   #18   SHELBIE BRITTAIN - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th2nd
 11th   #93   KAYLA SOLHEID - YAM
 WHITE BEAR LAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 12th   #222   KAELI CRESON - KTM
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 13th   #575   DEMI MILLER - KAW
 MONT BELVIEU, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 14th   #28   ELIZABETH MCFARLAND - YAM
 NEEDVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 15th   #618   CASSIDY BICKFORD - YAM
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 16th   #58   KACEY BELL - HON
 STRATFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 17th   #301   REBECCA WRIGHT - HON
 PRIOR LAKE, MN 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 18th   #692   CHELSEA KEARNEY - HON
 ROLLA, MO 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 19th   #729   VICTORIA SEAMANS - KAW
 LAKE VILLAGE, AR 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF
 
Women 99-250F Pro - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #30   LINDSEY PALMER - HON
 CONIFER, CO 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #10   JACQUELINE STRONG - KTM
 SEDONA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #158   TARYN COVINGTON - HON
 MAGNOLIA, AR 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #22   ERICA COOK - YAM
 NATALIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 1.060 Seconds